Leonfelden
Match Timeline
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Predictions & Statistics
Full analysis and predictions for all markets
1X2
Away Win
BTTS
No
Over / Under 2.5
Under 2.5
All Markets
| Market | Option | Probability | Odds | Stats & Analysis |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1X2 | Away Win |
81.8%
|
- | |
| BTTS | No |
65.8%
|
- | |
| Over / Under 2.5 | Under 2.5 |
65.5%
|
- | |
| Corners O/U | Over 7.5 Corners |
87.7%
|
- | |
| HT / FT | Draw / Away |
-
|
- | |
| Correct Score | 0-1 |
-
|
- |
Probability Distribution
Leonfelden Win 9.1%
Draw 9.1%
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Win 81.8%
Expected Goals (xG)
Leonfelden0.28
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz1.74
Recent Form (Last 5)
Leonfelden
WWDLW
0 GF / 0 GA
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
WLDWL
29 GF / 7 GA
Key Stats
0
Average Goals Scored
2.9
0
Average Goals Conceded
0.7
0
BTTS Yes
5
0
Over 2.5
6
0
Shots on Goal
0
Statistics are based on season averages
Season Statistics
Team averages and season trends before this fixture
Leonfelden
0 matches
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
10 matches
| Leonfelden | Statistic | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | Wins | 8 |
| 0 | Draws | 1 |
| 0 | Losses | 1 |
| 0 | Goals For | 29 |
| 0 | Goals Against | 7 |
| 0 | Avg Goals Scored | 2.9 |
| 0 | Avg Goals Conceded | 0.7 |
| 0 | BTTS Yes | 5 |
| 0 | Over 1.5 | 8 |
| 0 | Over 2.5 | 6 |
| 0 | Over 3.5 | 6 |
| 0 | Clean Sheets | 5 |
| 0 | Failed To Score | 0 |
| 0 | Shots On Goal | 0 |
| 0 | Total Shots | 0 |
| 0 | Corners | 0 |
| 0% | Ball Possession | 0% |
Match Analysis
Model notes, team context and key prediction signals
H2H Analysis
Across those 1 head-to-head meetings, Leonfelden won 0 times, Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz won 1 times, while 0 matches finished as draws. The aggregate score in this matchup is 0:5 from Leonfelden's perspective. 1 of those games went over 2.5 goals, and both teams scored in 0 matches, with an average of 5 goals per game.
1X2: Away Win
BTTS: No
Over/Under 2.5: Under 2.5
Highest model probability: X2 (90.9%)
H2H summary: Leonfelden wins 0, draws 0, Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz wins 1
Last matches: Leonfelden
No recent matches found.
Last matches: Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
18.07.26
Fri
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Imst
2
0
W
15.07.26
Fri
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Austria Lustenau
1
1
D
11.07.26
Fri
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Hohenems
1
0
W
07.07.26
Fri
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Dornbirn
4
0
W
03.07.26
Fri
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Brühl
4
0
W
27.06.26
Fri
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
St. Gallen II
4
1
W
21.03.26
Fri
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Hard
4
1
W
13.02.26
Fri
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Lauterach
1
0
W
07.02.26
Fri
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Imst
7
1
W
24.01.26
Fri
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Wacker Innsbruck
1
3
L
29.10.25
Cup
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Ried
0
1
L
26.08.25
Cup
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
2
0
W
25.07.25
Cup
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Union Vöcklamarkt
2
0
W
H2H: Leonfelden vs Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
25.07.26
H2H
Leonfelden
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0
5
L
Last matches: Leonfelden
No recent matches found.
H2H at home: Leonfelden
25.07.26
H2H
Leonfelden
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0
5
L
Last matches: Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
26.08.25
Cup
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
2
0
W
25.07.25
Cup
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Union Vöcklamarkt
2
0
W
H2H away: Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
25.07.26
H2H
Leonfelden
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0
5
W