TUNISIA
CA Bizertin
Stats & Fixtures
League Position
#3
3 pts · GD 1
📅Played1
🏆Wins1
➖Draws0
✕Losses0
🥅Goals For1
🛡Goals Against0
🔗BTTS0%
📈Over 2.50%
📊 Season Statistics
Current season · All competitions📈 Goal Trends
Over / BTTS / clean sheetUpcoming Fixtures
Next matches
29 Aug
CS Hammam-Lif vs CA Bizertin
Open
05 Sep
CA Bizertin vs Olympique Béja
Open
12 Sep
CS Sfaxien vs CA Bizertin
Open
10 Oct
CA Bizertin vs US Monastirienne
Open
17 Oct
Club Africain vs CA Bizertin
Open
24 Oct
CA Bizertin vs ES Hammam-Sousse
Open
21 Nov
Stade Tunisien vs CA Bizertin
Open
28 Nov
CA Bizertin vs ES Zarzis
Open